Tilmeldte
50
DM Lead i CRUX Antal tilmeldte : Startdato og tid :> 30.11.2019 kl. 10.00 Slutdato og tid : 30.11.2019 kl. 20.30 Sted : CRUX Skælskør Klatreklub
Navn Bemærkning Klub
Alexander Lund Nielsen CRUX
Alexandra Michelsen Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Anders Vedersø PLØKS
Anine Hjorth Alstrup Viborg Klatreklub
Annika Lorentzen Østjysk Klatreklub
Anton Young Hong Nielsen Odense Boulderklub
Benjamin Viberg Holbæk Klatreklub
Birgitte Stoffersen Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Bjørg Zinkernagel Klein CRUX
Bo Åxman Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Daniel Rowold Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Emil Duus Junker Sønderborg Klatreklub
Esben Seir Ærø Klatreklub
Frede Rasmussen Roskilde Klatreklub
Frederik Viberg Holbæk Klatreklub
Gaia Toft Århus Klatreklub
Jasmin Justesen Rønnow Køge Klatreklub
Jeppe Hjermind Lund Holbæk Klatreklub
Jonas Ryttov Pedersen Kolding Klatreklub
Kathrine Elsig Jensen Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Katrine Vandet Salling Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Kim Baden-Kristensen Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Lasse Jessen Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Laura Nørgaard Hansen Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Magnus Hjorth Sierslev Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Malthe Sorvad Rønnenfelt Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Margrethe Langhoff Thuesen Århus Klatreklub
Marius Sø Andersen Århus Klatreklub
Mark Schram Christensen Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Mathias Rask Junker Sønderborg Klatreklub
Mikkel Hansson Roskilde Klatreklub
Monika Agata Bury Århus Klatreklub
Morten Spangsbjerg Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Natacha Niviarsiaq Jagd Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Nelly Barker Aalborg Klatreklub
Nicholas Scharling Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
NIkoline Öhrström Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Noah Seir Ærø Klatreklub
Oliver Holm Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Phillip Fyhn Kolding Klatreklub
Primula Aalund Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Rasmus Duus Junker Sønderborg Klatreklub
Rasmus Emil Stampe Skousen PLØKS
Selma Whyte Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Søren Davidsen Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Thias Kirk PLØKS
Thomas Holm Blaabjerg Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Tor Klerk Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Ulrik Lund Dansk Bjerg og Klatreklub (B&W)
Viktor Thomsen Køge Klatreklub